PLN BULI: Anoth…


PLN BULI: Another Crisis
“Lama-lama kita akan kembali ke jaman lampu petromak kayaknya. kenapa mati melulu, masa sih mati listrik tiap hari. Udah di kasih mesin baru juga sama Antam, masih saja gak jelas. Bener-bener krisis nih Buli.”

Ini mah bukan “Electricity For A Better Life” tapi “For A Worse Life”, pada ancur nih mesin elektronik di rumah. Beh!!!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s